AVTOSTEKLO-68.RU

LC to LC 40GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable OM4 LC/UPC to LC/UPC optical fiber patch cord 1M 2M 3M 5M 10M

10pcs 1Gb OM2 LC-LC Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex 2.0 3.0mmFiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LC-SC LC-ST Multimode Simplex Fiber Cable

3Meters LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable 10G MultiMode Duplex Patch Cord OM3

10 pcs LC APC to LC APC Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm PVC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable lc multimode lc apc patch cable

10G OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Multimode Duplex 2.0mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

10pcs /Lot OM2 Fiber Cable Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-FC LC-SC LC-ST Simplex Fiber Cable

LC/APC-LC/UPC Multi-Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

LC/UPC-LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex  optical fiber patch cord 3.0mm LSZH for telecommunication tools

Fiber Patch Cords FC-LC LC-FC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC Multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

LC/LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - OM3

10 GB OM3 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--almost 3x that of a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data ...

LC/ST 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - OM3

10 GB OM3 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--almost 3x that of a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data ...

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MM-50 10Gb OM3, 5M

LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MM-50 10Gb OM3, 25M $30.49 LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MM-50 10Gb OM3, 30M

C2G LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic ...

Dieses OM3 Duplex Multimode-Glasfaserkabel eignet sich hervorragend für den Anschluss von 10GBase-SR-, 10GBase-LRM-, SFP+- und QSFP+-Sende-Empfangsgeräte für 10-Gigabit-Netzwerkverbindungen. Dieses Kabel hat einen LSZH-Mantel, der vor giftigen und korrosiven Gasen in schlecht belüfteten Räumen und sonstigen Bereichen schützt, wo dies von großer Bedeutung ist.

LC to LC 10G Aqua Laser Optimized OM3 Fiber Jumpers

Buy the best LC to LC 10 gigabit laser optimised 50/125 multimode fiber optic jumpers for your backbone interconnect or Cisco SFP+ switch connection. Choose the perfect length and keep the rack looking great.

LC LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable | 10GB Laser ...

Fiber Optic Cable - OM3 Multimode LC to LC 10 GB OM3 fiber optic patch cables feature an extremely high bandwidth--almost 3x that of a typical multimode cable! These cables are suitable for high-throughput applications, such as data storage.

OM3 LC LC In/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb ...

OM3 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125um optical fiber cable (10Gb up to 300 meters). Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket, this fiber optic assembly comes with durable ceramic ferrule LC fiber connectors (duplex clips not included).

StarTech.com 10m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM ...

Perfect for fiber cable runs between multiple backbone switches, hubs and routers as well as higher end networking equipment, this high speed 10 Gigabit Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable is terminated at both ends with LC connectors, and is composed of 50/125 micron OM3 aqua fiber to deliver reliable data transfers at blinding speeds.

StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM ...

Laser-optimized multimode fiber; Suitable for installations under restrictive building codes with LSZH rating; Compatible with 850nm VCSEL source ; Use in 10 Gigabit High Speed Network Environments; View Full Product Details. Better Together. Quick View. Total Price: Add to Cart. This Item: StarTech.com 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH. $32.99. StarTech.com 5m LC ...

Amazon.com: Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 ...

Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables for use with 10Gb Ether applications. These new technology 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable at a much reduced cost.

Belkin 20M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC ...

Max 10Gb distance of 300M at850nm; Laser-optimized MMF; Use in 10 Gigabit High Speed Network Environments; Belkin Lifetime Warranty; 20M / 20 meters / 20 meter / 65ft / 65’ TRANSMIT DATA WITH EASE Establish high-speed data connections within your local area network using the Belkin 10GB Multimode 50/125 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable. The multimode patch cable is backward compatible with ...

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable ...

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP ...

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC For expanded data and storage networks that require reliable high-speed connections, the AmazonBasics Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable is a dependable solution. This powerful fiber optic cable helps provide lightning-fast data transfer with dual ...

1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic ...

This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fibre Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable has a LSZH jacket which protects from toxic and corrosive gases in poorly ventilated spaces and other areas where it is most critical.

1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic ...

1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua Fiber optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment #36121 . Product # : 36121. Connector 1 : (1) LC Male . Connector 2 : (1) ST Male . $27.99 . Request availability . Add To Cart View Cart . Add Cart . print share chat. Product Info ; Customer Reviews ; Questions & Answers Q & A; Distributors ...

LC SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Patch Cable | 10GB Laser ...

LC/SC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - OM3; LC/SC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - OM3. SKU. 36-110-XXX. 10GB | 50 Microns | UPC Polish | Aqua Jacket | OFNR Riser-Rated | For High Throughput Applications . Be the first to review this product . Qty. Add to Cart. Add to Shopping List Add to Compare. Skip to the end of the images gallery . Skip to the beginning ...

Multimode Fiber Cable, 10gb, OM3, Aqua, 2M LC SC | Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly four times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost.

Amazon.com: AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50 ...

AmazonBasics 10Gb 40Gb Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable LC to LC For expanded data and storage networks that require reliable high-speed connections, the AmazonBasics Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP Fiber Patch Cable is a dependable solution. This powerful fiber optic cable helps provide lightning-fast data transfer with dual ...

10Gb SINGLE-MODE FIBER SIMPLEX SFP+ MODULE 1310nm/1270nm ...

10Gb SINGLE-MODE FIBER SIMPLEX SFP+ MODULE 1310nm/1270nm DFB LASER 20km OVER OS2 FIBER . 10G-SM-SX-LC ... The 10G-SM-SX-LC is one pair of 10 Gb SFP+ SMF SX LC modules designed for use with Luxul Ethernet switches that have an SFP+ port. These modules are LC (Lucent Connector) format Small Form-Factor Pluggable+ (SFP+) operates at 1270/1330nm wavelength in Simplex (SX) mode to provide 10 ...

LC to LC 3 Meter 10GB Aqua OM4 Fiber Cable

LC-LC 3 Meter OM5 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized - We offer a variety of LC to LC 3 Meter 10GB Aqua OM4 Fiber Cable at great prices.

Belkin 2M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable LC ...

Duplex MMF Cable / OM3 Fiber Cable / 10Gb Fiber Cable / 10G Fiber Cable / LC to LC Fiber Cable; OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz; Max 10Gb distance of 300M at850nm; Laser-optimized MMF; Use in 10 Gigabit High Speed Network Environments; Belkin Lifetime Warranty; View Full Product Details

Tripp Lite 5M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable ...

Tripp Lite introduces the Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology Fiber Optic cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost. LOMMF cable allows 10Gb serial transmission over extended distances in the ...

5m 10 Gb Aqua Fiber Patch Cable LC/LC - Fiber Optic Cables ...

5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH. 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH ... Laser radiation is present when the system is open. Wiring terminations should not be made with the product and/or electric lines under power. Product installation and/or mounting should be completed by a certified professional as per the local safety and building ...

LC-LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Patch ...

LC to LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables by Amphenol offer unparalleled optical network performance at data-rates up to 10-Gigabits per second. Aqua OM3 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber is well suited for 850nm VCSEL 10GBASE-SR link distances up to 300m (984 ft). Each 50/125um multimode fiber optic patch cable utilizes a Low Smoke Zero Halogen riser-rated jacket for ...

Tripp Lite 1M 10Gb/100Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM4 Fiber ...

Tripp Lite introduces its new OM4 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 40/100Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost.

Belkin Fiber Optic Cable; 10GB Aqua Multimode LC/LC Duplex ...

The Belkin 10GB Multimode 50/125 LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable features two LC multimode male connectors at each end, eliminating the need for splicing for fast setup. Suitable for use with transceivers such as SFP. MULTIMODE FIBER FOR BACKBONE APPLICATIONS. Ideal as part of a backbone network, this fiber optic cable uses laser-optimized multimode fiber that has a larger diameter and greater ...

50/125 Laser-Optimized Fiber Optic Cables - OM3 - 10G | C2G

3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua – # 33047

TRIPP LITE N820-07M 23FT 7M 10GB MMF LC/LC 50/125 - Free ...

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for TRIPP LITE N820-07M 23FT 7M 10GB MMF LC/LC 50/125 - Free ship at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products!

7m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic ...

7m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable . With the development of multimedia, there is requirement for more and more broad bandwidth for audio and video applications. Our 10 Gig fiber optic patch cords are designed to meet this requirement. This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cable is typically used in 10 Gigabit Ethernet and it provides backward compatibility ...

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 ...

15m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 Aqua - Laser Opt - LC to SC Core Diameter 50125 micron Optical multimode 3 OM3 compliant for 10-Gigabit Ethernet support Insertion loss typically 030 dB Return loss 20dB Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser VCSEL optimized

LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 ...

LC TO LC 10GB OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable-10 Meter Black Jacket. Price: $38.00. Shipping: Check with Merchant. Taxes not included: Check with merchant: MPN: 879807481. Color: Black,Red. Retailer Quick Facts: Cables . Product Overview; Spice up your Data Center or IT Closet with fast Fiber Optic Cables in Black color to differentiate them. They are available in a variety of lengths ...

LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 (OM3) Fiber Optic Patch Cable ...

Fiber Type: Laser Optimized MM 50/125µm Attenuation: 2.3/0.6 dB/km at 850/1300 nm Bandwidth: 2000 MHz. km EMB at 850 nm Cable Data: Cable Diameter: .079 in (2.0mm) Weight: 12 lbs/kft Bend Radius: 1.2″ min Loading: 135 lbs max Impact Cycle: 1500 LC Connector: Ferrule: Zirconia Insertion Loss: 0.2 dB Typical, 0.3 dB max Reflection: N/A Compliance:

OM3 LC ST Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10Gb Multimode 50/125 ...

OM3 LC to ST 10 Gig 50/125 Multimode Duplex fiber patch cables with Corning optical fiber, 300 meter rated (10Gb/850nm) patch cable with stainless steel ST connectors and ceramic LC (clips included) connectors.A durable, aqua colored zip-cord fiber optic patch cable with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNR riser rated PVC flame retardant jacket for vertical pathways, shafts, and spaces between building ...

1m 10 Gb Aqua Fiber Cable - LC-LC | Fiber Cables ...

Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 1 m Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely over high end networking equipment. Product ID: A50FBLCLC1. Gallery (2) 2x LC MM male connectors ; Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) OM3 (50/125) 2000MHz multimode fiber; View More. Compatible with 850nm VCSEL source; Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry ...

Tripp Lite 6M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable ...

Tripp Lite introduces it's OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These technology, 50/125 um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5 um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of singlemode cable, at a much reduced cost.

3 Meter OM4 LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex ...

LC-LC 3 Meter OM4 Duplex Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Cable- 50 micron 850nm Laser Optimized - Cables.com sells a high quality 3 meter OM4 LC/LC multimode fiber optic patch cable. These 3 m length aqua OM4 40Gb cables have a 50/125 riser rated jacket, duplex LC to LC male connectors on each end and are 2mm in diameter.

TRIPP LITE N820-05M 5M 10GB DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/LC - Free ...

Find many great new & used options and get the best deals for TRIPP LITE N820-05M 5M 10GB DUPLEX FIBER MMF LC/LC - Free ship at the best online prices at eBay! Free shipping for many products!

Fiber Cable LC/LC, 9/125µm, 10Gb, OS1, Single-Mode Duplex ...

Fiber Cable LC/LC, 9/125µm, 10Gb, OS1, single-mode duplex PVC For the ultimate in high-bandwidth, low-loss performance, specify Shaxon single-mode fiber optic patch cables. Single-mode fiber is commonly used in long distance communications networks and inter-building applications. Shaxon’s OS1 single mode fiber optic p

LC TO LC MULTIMODE 10GB OM3 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE

LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 10Gb OM3, 3mm Aqua PVC Jacket, 1M Long. LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 10Gb OM3, 3mm Aqua PVC Jacket, 2M Long. $8.99. $9.89. LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MM-50 10Gb OM3, 3M: LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, MM-50 10Gb OM3, 4M : LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Multimode 10Gb OM3, 3mm Aqua PVC Jacket ...

CABLES TO GO 33050-10m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode ...

CABLES TO GO 33050-10m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Product Description Laser-optimized 50 micron 'Aqua fiber' for LED/VCSEL laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications. Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 ...

C2G 3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable ...

C2G 3m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 10ft - patch cable - 3 m - aqua overview and full product specs on CNET.

C2g lc lc 10gb om3 duplex multimode pvc fiber 🥇 | Posot ...

c2g lc lc 10gb om3 duplex multimode pvc fiber, Finden Sie, was Sie zu den 114 Anzeigen c2g lc lc 10gb om3 duplex multimode pvc fiber zum besten Preis sind.

1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic ...

1m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua LSZH rated fibre optic cable designed for 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-LRM ports and equipment #85540 . Product # : 85540. Connector 1 : (1) LC Male . Connector 2 : (1) ST Male . Where to Buy . print share chat. Product Info ; Distributors ; More Choices ; Description; Description; Specs; Support; Product Features. LSZH ...

5M 10GB DUPLEX Fiber Mmf Lc/Lc OFF-ACC NEU - EUR 22,99 ...

5M 10GB DUPLEX Fiber Mmf Lc/Lc OFF-ACC NEU - EUR 22,99. FOR SALE! Weitere detailsTitel: 5M 10Gb Duplex Fiber Mmf Lc/LcKatalognummer: 3F10891Strichcode: 0037332134653 Format: ACKondition: 283887850408

Avenview LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10 Gb Duplex Fiber

Buy Avenview LC to LC 50/127 OM3 10 Gb Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (330', Aqua) featuring OFNR Jacket, 10 Gb Application Support, 50µm Laser-Optimized Core, Used with LED/VCSEL Laser Light Sources. Review Avenview null

Highlights 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber ...

Patch Cable (LC/LC) - Aqua, 1M (3 ft.) MODEL NUMBER: N820-01M Description Tripp Lite introduces it's new OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that of Singlemode cable ...

LC Talks - lasercomponents.com

LC Talks; Veranstaltungen. Nächste Veranstaltungen; Kontakt LASER COMPONENTS GmbH Werner-von-Siemens-Str. 15 82140 Olching / Germany Telefon: +49 (0)8142 / 28 64-0 Fax: +49 (0)8142 / 28 64-11 E-Mail:[email protected] weitere Niederlassungen und Distributoren » Nehmen Sie Kontakt mit uns auf. Wir sind gerne für Sie da! (Felder mit einem * sind Pflichtfelder) Kontaktaufnahme: Per E ...

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable LC-LC Multimode OM3 50/125 Duplex 10G GoodFtth 20-100m

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper FC-LC LC-FC Multimode OM4 Duplex GoodFtth 20-100m

Fiber Patch Cords ST-LC LC-ST Multimode 50/125 OM2 Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable LC-LC Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex GoodFtth 20-100m

Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable LC-LC Multimode OM2 50/125 Simplex GoodFtth 20-100m

Fiber Patch Cords LC-LC Multimode OM2 50/125 Simplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Fiber Jumper Cable FC-LC LC-FC Multimode OM2 50/125 Simplex GoodFtth 1.5-15.5m

Fiber Patch Cords Jumpers LC-LC Uniboot Multimode 50/125 OM3 Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Fiber Patch Cords SC-LC LC-SC Multimode OM1 62.5/125 Simplex GoodFtth 1-15m

Fiber Patch Cords FC-LC LC-FC Multimode OM2 50/125 Duplex GoodFtth 1-15m

avtosteklo-68.ru — Каталог цен и описаний на компьютерную и бытовую технику, товары для офис и дома, электронику, товаров для сада и дачи. Мы занимаемся поиском лучших цен в интернет магазинах по всей России, знаем где купить LC to LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber по оптимальной цене в онлайн-магазинах. На нашем сайте avtosteklo-68.ru предоставлена вся необходимая информация для правильной покупки LC to LC 10GB Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber — фотографии товаров, отзывы пользователей, поиск по модели и производителю, наименованию или модели, инструкции по эксплуатации, а так же экспертные обзоры, сайты предлагающие покупу онлайн с доставкой заказа в ваш город.